Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil Obsah
2.2.2023 Lanius excubitor - Strakoš veľký 1 Ondrašová Roman Slobodník
2.2.2023 Passer montanus - Vrabec poľný 26 Galanta Ivan Mrva
2.2.2023 Larus cachinnans/michahellis - Čajka bielohlavá/žltonohá 1 Galanta Ivan Mrva
1.2.2023 Accipiter gentilis - Jastrab veľký 1 Košice Vložil: Gavin Cowper
1.2.2023 Aythya fuligula - Chochlačka vrkočatá 80 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Pinka severská (ikavec) 2000 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Haliaeetus albicilla - Orliak morský 1 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Lophophanes cristatus - Sýkorka chochlatá 2 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
31.1.2023 Gallinula chloropus - Sliepočka vodná 2 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
31.1.2023 Haliaeetus albicilla - Orliak morský 2 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
30.1.2023 Aythya fuligula - Chochlačka vrkočatá 15 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
29.1.2023 Vanellus vanellus - Cíbik chochlatý 3 Trakovice Dušan Briedik
30.1.2023 Spinus spinus - Stehlík čížik 1 Sebedražie Roman Slobodník
30.1.2023 Circus cyaneus - Kaňa sivá 1 Sebedražie Roman Slobodník
30.1.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Pinka severská (ikavec) 1 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
27.1.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Pinka severská (ikavec) 2 Záskalie Ivan Bartko
29.1.2023 Lanius excubitor - Strakoš veľký 1 Dolný Lopašov Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Aquila heliaca - Orol kráľovský 1 Drahovce Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Aquila heliaca - Orol kráľovský 2 Dolný Lopašov Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Buteo lagopus - Myšiak severský 1 Rosina Anton Makuka
 Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil
2.2.2023   1 ex   Ondrašová   Roman Slobodník  
2.2.2023   26 ex   Galanta   Ivan Mrva  
2.2.2023   1 ex   Galanta   Ivan Mrva  
1.2.2023   1 ex   Košice   Vložil: Gavin Cowper  
1.2.2023   80 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   2000 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   1 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   2 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
31.1.2023   2 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
31.1.2023   2 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
30.1.2023   15 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
29.1.2023   3 ex   Trakovice   Dušan Briedik  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Sebedražie   Roman Slobodník  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Sebedražie   Roman Slobodník  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
27.1.2023   2 ex   Záskalie   Ivan Bartko  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Dolný Lopašov   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Drahovce   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   2 ex   Dolný Lopašov   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Rosina   Anton Makuka  
Tips - sorting