Date Day Specie Count City Created by Content
2.2.2023 Lanius excubitor - Great Grey Shrike 1 Ondrašová Roman Slobodník
2.2.2023 Passer montanus - Eurasian Tree Sparrow 26 Galanta Ivan Mrva
2.2.2023 Larus cachinnans/michahellis - Caspian Gull 1 Galanta Ivan Mrva
1.2.2023 Accipiter gentilis - Northern Goshawk 1 Košice Entered by: Gavin Cowper
1.2.2023 Aythya fuligula - Tufted Duck 80 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Brambling 2000 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Haliaeetus albicilla - White-tailed Eagle 1 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
1.2.2023 Lophophanes cristatus - European Crested Tit 2 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
31.1.2023 Gallinula chloropus - Common Moorhen 2 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
31.1.2023 Haliaeetus albicilla - White-tailed Eagle 2 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
30.1.2023 Aythya fuligula - Tufted Duck 15 Ratnovce Peter Kalivoda
29.1.2023 Vanellus vanellus - Northern Lapwing 3 Trakovice Dušan Briedik
30.1.2023 Spinus spinus - Eurasian Siskin 1 Sebedražie Roman Slobodník
30.1.2023 Circus cyaneus - Northern Harrier 1 Sebedražie Roman Slobodník
30.1.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Brambling 1 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
27.1.2023 Fringilla montifringilla - Brambling 2 Záskalie Ivan Bartko
29.1.2023 Lanius excubitor - Great Grey Shrike 1 Dolný Lopašov Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Aquila heliaca - Eastern Imperial Eagle 1 Drahovce Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Aquila heliaca - Eastern Imperial Eagle 2 Dolný Lopašov Richard Galas
29.1.2023 Buteo lagopus - Rough-legged Buzzard 1 Rosina Anton Makuka
 Date Day Specie Count City Created by
2.2.2023   1 ex   Ondrašová   Roman Slobodník  
2.2.2023   26 ex   Galanta   Ivan Mrva  
2.2.2023   1 ex   Galanta   Ivan Mrva  
1.2.2023   1 ex   Košice   Entered by: Gavin Cowper  
1.2.2023   80 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   2000 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   1 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
1.2.2023   2 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
31.1.2023   2 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
31.1.2023   2 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
30.1.2023   15 ex   Ratnovce   Peter Kalivoda  
29.1.2023   3 ex   Trakovice   Dušan Briedik  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Sebedražie   Roman Slobodník  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Sebedražie   Roman Slobodník  
30.1.2023   1 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
27.1.2023   2 ex   Záskalie   Ivan Bartko  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Dolný Lopašov   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Drahovce   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   2 ex   Dolný Lopašov   Richard Galas  
29.1.2023   1 ex   Rosina   Anton Makuka  

Who's online

We have 139 guests and 2 members online