Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil Obsah
19.11.2022 Asio otus - Myšiarka ušatá 5 Dunajská Streda Karol Šotnár
19.11.2022 Alopochen aegyptiaca - Húska štíhla 2 Piešťany Peter Kalivoda
19.11.2022 Grus grus - Žeriav popolavý 40 Kmeťovo Samuel Sádovský
17.11.2022 Tachybaptus ruficollis - Potápka malá 7 Galanta Ivan Mrva
19.11.2022 Gavia stellata - Potáplica malá 1 Štúrovo Ladislav Csiffáry
19.11.2022 Actitis hypoleucos - Kalužiačik malý 1 Štúrovo Ladislav Csiffáry
19.11.2022 Aquila heliaca - Orol kráľovský 1 Beckov Ivan Bartko
19.11.2022 Vanellus vanellus - Cíbik chochlatý 1 Ivanovce Ivan Bartko
19.11.2022 Pluvialis apricaria - Kulík zlatý 55 Lučenec Dušan Kerestúr
18.11.2022 Grus grus - Žeriav popolavý 1 Dedina Mládeže Karol Šotnár
18.11.2022 Anser fabalis - Hus siatinná 1 Bánovce nad Bebravou Dušan Čaniga
17.11.2022 Tachybaptus ruficollis - Potápka malá 2 Hrubá Borša Martina Špaček Weissová
18.11.2022 Aix galericulata - Kačica mandarínska 1 Veľké Kozmálovce Samuel Sádovský
17.11.2022 Buteo lagopus - Myšiak severský 1 Malý Čepčín Martin Dobrota
16.11.2022 Troglodytes troglodytes - Oriešok obyčajný 1 Devínska Nová Ves Miloslav Mišík
16.11.2022 Anser indicus - Hus vrchovská 1 Skalica Vlastimil Serdahely
12.11.2022 Tichodroma muraria - Murárik červenokrídly 1 Blatnica Martin Dobrota
9.11.2022 Acrocephalus scirpaceus - Trsteniarik bahenný 1 Dolný Štál Roman Slobodník
8.11.2022 Acanthis cabaret - Stehlík hnedkavý 4 Nováky Roman Slobodník
15.11.2022 Acanthis cabaret - Stehlík hnedkavý 3 Nováky Roman Slobodník
 Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil
19.11.2022   5 ex   Dunajská Streda   Karol Šotnár  
19.11.2022   2 ex   Piešťany   Peter Kalivoda  
19.11.2022   40 ex   Kmeťovo   Samuel Sádovský  
17.11.2022   7 ex   Galanta   Ivan Mrva  
19.11.2022   1 ex   Štúrovo   Ladislav Csiffáry  
19.11.2022   1 ex   Štúrovo   Ladislav Csiffáry  
19.11.2022   1 ex   Beckov   Ivan Bartko  
19.11.2022   1 ex   Ivanovce   Ivan Bartko  
19.11.2022   55 ex   Lučenec   Dušan Kerestúr  
18.11.2022   1 ex   Dedina Mládeže   Karol Šotnár  
18.11.2022   1 ex   Bánovce nad Bebravou   Dušan Čaniga  
17.11.2022   2 ex   Hrubá Borša   Martina Špaček Weissová  
18.11.2022   1 ex   Veľké Kozmálovce   Samuel Sádovský  
17.11.2022   1 ex   Malý Čepčín   Martin Dobrota  
16.11.2022   1 ex   Devínska Nová Ves   Miloslav Mišík  
16.11.2022   1 ex   Skalica   Vlastimil Serdahely  
12.11.2022   1 ex   Blatnica   Martin Dobrota  
9.11.2022   1 ex   Dolný Štál   Roman Slobodník  
8.11.2022   4 ex   Nováky   Roman Slobodník  
15.11.2022   3 ex   Nováky   Roman Slobodník  
Tips - sorting