Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil Obsah
9.7.2024 Nycticorax nycticorax - Chavkoš nočný 1 Udiča Ivan Bartko
9.7.2024 Anthus campestris - Ľabtuška poľná 3 Virt Jozef Lengyel
8.7.2024 Apus apus - Dážďovník obyčajný 1 Lučenec Matej Sabó
8.7.2024 Nycticorax nycticorax - Chavkoš nočný 3 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
5.7.2024 Ardea purpurea - Volavka purpurová 1 Senné Jakub Lukačko
5.7.2024 Ardeola ralloides - Čaplička vlasatá 1 Senné Jakub Lukačko
5.7.2024 Acrocephalus schoenobaenus - Trsteniarik malý 1 Senné Jakub Lukačko
7.7.2024 Pandion haliaetus - Kršiak rybár 1 Veľká nad Ipľom Dušan Kerestúr
7.7.2024 Ixobrychus minutus - Bučiačik močiarny 1 Ľuboreč Dušan Kerestúr
8.7.2024 Anthus campestris - Ľabtuška poľná 3 Bušince Dušan Kerestúr
7.7.2024 Aegithalos caudatus - Mlynárka dlhochvostá 6 Zubrohlava Zbigniew Szwab
7.7.2024 Gallinula chloropus - Sliepočka vodná 7 Zubrohlava Zbigniew Szwab
7.7.2024 Ixobrychus minutus - Bučiačik močiarny 1 Zubrohlava Zbigniew Szwab
7.7.2024 Nycticorax nycticorax - Chavkoš nočný 7 Zubrohlava Zbigniew Szwab
7.7.2024 Lophophanes cristatus - Sýkorka chochlatá 2 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
7.7.2024 Tringa glareola - Kalužiak močiarny 2 Čereňany Jozef Fábry
7.7.2024 Charadrius dubius - Kulík riečny 2 Čereňany Jozef Fábry
7.7.2024 Tringa ochropus - Kalužiak perlavý 2 Čereňany Jozef Fábry
7.7.2024 Clanga pomarina - Orol krikľavý 1 Oslany Jozef Fábry
3.7.2024 Charadrius dubius - Kulík riečny 1 Liptovský Hrádok František Sladkay
 Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil
9.7.2024   1 ex   Udiča   Ivan Bartko  
9.7.2024   3 ex   Virt   Jozef Lengyel  
8.7.2024   1 ex   Lučenec   Matej Sabó  
8.7.2024   3 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
5.7.2024   1 ex   Senné   Jakub Lukačko  
5.7.2024   1 ex   Senné   Jakub Lukačko  
5.7.2024   1 ex   Senné   Jakub Lukačko  
7.7.2024   1 ex   Veľká nad Ipľom   Dušan Kerestúr  
7.7.2024   1 ex   Ľuboreč   Dušan Kerestúr  
8.7.2024   3 ex   Bušince   Dušan Kerestúr  
7.7.2024   6 ex   Zubrohlava   Zbigniew Szwab  
7.7.2024   7 ex   Zubrohlava   Zbigniew Szwab  
7.7.2024   1 ex   Zubrohlava   Zbigniew Szwab  
7.7.2024   7 ex   Zubrohlava   Zbigniew Szwab  
7.7.2024   2 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
7.7.2024   2 ex   Čereňany   Jozef Fábry  
7.7.2024   2 ex   Čereňany   Jozef Fábry  
7.7.2024   2 ex   Čereňany   Jozef Fábry  
7.7.2024   1 ex   Oslany   Jozef Fábry  
3.7.2024   1 ex   Liptovský Hrádok   František Sladkay  
Tips - sorting