Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil Obsah
5.2.2024 Larus canus - Čajka sivá 1 Dubnica nad Váhom Ivan Bartko
6.2.2024 Aythya fuligula - Chochlačka vrkočatá 34 Divinka Anton Makuka
6.2.2024 Ardea alba - Beluša veľká 4 Divinka Anton Makuka
6.2.2024 Tachybaptus ruficollis - Potápka malá 1 Divinka Anton Makuka
6.2.2024 Haliaeetus albicilla - Orliak morský 1 Divinka Anton Makuka
6.2.2024 Bucephala clangula - Hlaholka severská 2 Divinka Anton Makuka
6.2.2024 Cinclus cinclus - Vodnár potočný 1 Dolný Lieskov Ivan Bartko
6.2.2024 Acanthis flammea - Stehlík čečetka 1 Košice Gavin Cowper
5.2.2024 Cygnus olor - Labuť veľká 130 Dubnica nad Váhom Ivan Bartko
5.2.2024 Columba oenas - Holub plúžik 98 Koš Vladimír Šrank
5.2.2024 Columba palumbus - Holub hrivnák 3 Šurany Samuel Sádovský
6.2.2024 Acanthis cabaret - Stehlík hnedkavý 2 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
3.2.2024 Alopochen aegyptiaca - Húska štíhla 2 Čereňany Jozef Fábry
4.2.2024 Haliaeetus albicilla - Orliak morský 1 Jablonové Jakub Mráz
4.2.2024 Circus cyaneus - Kaňa sivá 1 Jablonové Jakub Mráz
4.2.2024 Lophodytes cucullatus - Potápač prilbatý 1 Žilina Anton Makuka
3.2.2024 Aquila chrysaetos - Orol skalný 1 Višňové Anton Makuka
4.2.2024 Buteo buteo - Myšiak hôrny 2 Trstená Zbigniew Szwab
4.2.2024 Bucephala clangula - Hlaholka severská 1 Tvrdošín Zbigniew Szwab
4.2.2024 Ardea alba - Beluša veľká 1 Zvolen Jaroslav Vlčko
 Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil
5.2.2024   1 ex   Dubnica nad Váhom   Ivan Bartko  
6.2.2024   34 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
6.2.2024   4 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
6.2.2024   1 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
6.2.2024   1 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
6.2.2024   2 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
6.2.2024   1 ex   Dolný Lieskov   Ivan Bartko  
6.2.2024   1 ex   Košice   Gavin Cowper  
5.2.2024   130 ex   Dubnica nad Váhom   Ivan Bartko  
5.2.2024   98 ex   Koš   Vladimír Šrank  
5.2.2024   3 ex   Šurany   Samuel Sádovský  
6.2.2024   2 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
3.2.2024   2 ex   Čereňany   Jozef Fábry  
4.2.2024   1 ex   Jablonové   Jakub Mráz  
4.2.2024   1 ex   Jablonové   Jakub Mráz  
4.2.2024   1 ex   Žilina   Anton Makuka  
3.2.2024   1 ex   Višňové   Anton Makuka  
4.2.2024   2 ex   Trstená   Zbigniew Szwab  
4.2.2024   1 ex   Tvrdošín   Zbigniew Szwab  
4.2.2024   1 ex   Zvolen   Jaroslav Vlčko  
Tips - sorting