Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil Obsah
15.6.2024 Charadrius dubius - Kulík riečny 1 Rosina Anton Makuka
15.6.2024 Accipiter nisus - Jastrab krahulec 1 Rosina Anton Makuka
14.6.2024 Aquila chrysaetos - Orol skalný 2 Turie Anton Makuka
14.6.2024 Emberiza calandra - Strnádka lúčna 1 Kamienka Andrej Škuba
14.6.2024 Clanga pomarina - Orol krikľavý 1 Kamienka Andrej Škuba
14.6.2024 Lanius collurio - Strakoš obyčajný 2 Valaská Dubová Peter Vrlík
14.6.2024 Phylloscopus trochiloides - Kolibiarik sivozelený 1 Valaská Dubová Peter Vrlík
13.6.2024 Columba palumbus - Holub hrivnák 2 Biskupová Braňo Matejovič a 1 ďalší
13.6.2024 Ficedula parva - Muchárik malý 1 Kálnica Vlasto Opatovský
8.6.2024 Buteo buteo - Myšiak hôrny 5 Suchá Hora Zbigniew Szwab
11.6.2024 - Iný 1 Oravská Polhora František Bednár
13.6.2024 Corvus corax - Krkavec čierny 2 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
13.6.2024 Streptopelia turtur - Hrdlička poľná 2 Považská Bystrica Ivan Bartko
12.6.2024 Coracias garrulus - Krakľa belasá 1 Šoporňa Kristián Bacsa a 1 ďalší
11.6.2024 Aquila chrysaetos - Orol skalný 1 Divinka Anton Makuka
11.6.2024 Motacilla cinerea - Trasochvost horský 1 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
10.6.2024 Glaucidium passerinum - Kuvičok vrabčí 7 Prievidza Karol Šotnár
11.6.2024 Falco vespertinus - Sokol kobcovitý 3 Levice Michal Bagala
11.6.2024 Anas crecca - Kačica chrapka 1 Nimnica Ivan Bartko
11.6.2024 Ficedula parva - Muchárik malý 6 Muráň Vložil: Iveta Dolná
 Dátum Deň Druh Počet Obec Vyplnil
15.6.2024   1 ex   Rosina   Anton Makuka  
15.6.2024   1 ex   Rosina   Anton Makuka  
14.6.2024   2 ex   Turie   Anton Makuka  
14.6.2024   1 ex   Kamienka   Andrej Škuba  
14.6.2024   1 ex   Kamienka   Andrej Škuba  
14.6.2024   2 ex   Valaská Dubová   Peter Vrlík  
14.6.2024   1 ex   Valaská Dubová   Peter Vrlík  
13.6.2024   2 ex   Biskupová   Braňo Matejovič a 1 ďalší  
13.6.2024   1 ex   Kálnica   Vlasto Opatovský  
8.6.2024   5 ex   Suchá Hora   Zbigniew Szwab  
11.6.2024   1 ex   Oravská Polhora   František Bednár  
13.6.2024   2 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
13.6.2024   2 ex   Považská Bystrica   Ivan Bartko  
12.6.2024   1 ex   Šoporňa   Kristián Bacsa a 1 ďalší  
11.6.2024   1 ex   Divinka   Anton Makuka  
11.6.2024   1 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
10.6.2024   7 ex   Prievidza   Karol Šotnár  
11.6.2024   3 ex   Levice   Michal Bagala  
11.6.2024   1 ex   Nimnica   Ivan Bartko  
11.6.2024   6 ex   Muráň   Vložil: Iveta Dolná  
Tips - sorting